Бесплатные прогнозы

Ви-Варен Нагасаки — Касива Рейсол
10:00
22.04.2018
Кеннам — Ульсан
10:00
22.04.2018
Инчхон Юнайтед — Сувон Блюуингз
10:00
22.04.2018
Брисбен Олимпик — Брисбен Страйкерс
10:00
22.04.2018
Вест Торренс Биркалла — Стерт Лайонз
10:30
22.04.2018
Мельбурн Виктори — Аделаида Юнайтед
11:00
22.04.2018
Се, Шувэй — Кудерметова, Вероника
11:00
22.04.2018
Енисей — УНИКС
12:00
22.04.2018
Кызылжар — Атырау
12:00
22.04.2018
Астана — Калев/Крамо
12:00
22.04.2018
Хуганг Юнайтед — Бэлестьер Халса
12:30
22.04.2018
Томич, Сара — Томова, Виктория
12:30
22.04.2018
Алькоркон — Осасуна
13:00
22.04.2018
Цзянсу Санинг — Шанхай Шэньхуа
13:00
22.04.2018
Жирона — Эспаньол
13:00
22.04.2018
Хельсингер — Силькеборг
13:00
22.04.2018
Валмиера — Ригас Футбола Скола
13:00
22.04.2018
Сассари — Умана Венеция
13:00
22.04.2018
Льягостера — Атлетико Балеарес
13:00
22.04.2018
Шахтер Караганда — Актобе
13:00
22.04.2018
Мугуруса, Гарбинье — Сепеде-Ройг, Вероника
13:00
22.04.2018
Райо Махадаонда — Толедо
13:00
22.04.2018
Кальяри — Болонья
13:30
22.04.2018
Bilbao — Andorra
13:30
22.04.2018
1898 Штутгарт — Лемго
13:30
22.04.2018
Минден — Магдебург
13:30
22.04.2018
Кербер, Анжелик — Квитова, Петра
13:30
22.04.2018
Сабаил — Кяпаз
14:00
22.04.2018
Заря Луганск — Мариуполь
14:00
22.04.2018
Надаль, Рафаэль — Нисикори, Кей
14:00
22.04.2018
Сумы — Десна
14:00
22.04.2018
Кубань — Авангард Курск
14:00
22.04.2018
Кайзерслаутерн — Динамо Дрезден
14:30
22.04.2018
Рейнджерс — Хартс
14:30
22.04.2018
Фортуна Дюссельдорф — Ингольштадт 04
14:30
22.04.2018
Эрцгебирге Ауэ — Дуйсбург
14:30
22.04.2018
Ватутин, Алексей — Мутэ, Корентен
14:45
22.04.2018
Ален — Оснабрюк
15:00
22.04.2018
Шанхай СИПГ — Тяньцзинь Тэда
15:00
22.04.2018
Пайде — ФКИ Левадия
15:00
22.04.2018
Астория Вальдорф — Ульм 1846
15:00
22.04.2018
Манчестер Сити — Лион
15:00
22.04.2018
КФК Юрдинген 05 — Фортуна Дюссельдорф II
15:00
22.04.2018
Охеда Лара, Рикардо — Браун, Дастин
15:15
22.04.2018
Чехия — Россия
15:20
22.04.2018
Арсенал — Вест Хэм Юнайтед
15:30
22.04.2018
Сток Сити — Бернли
15:30
22.04.2018
Фонди — Катандзаро
15:30
22.04.2018
Red Bull Munich — Eisbaren Berlin
15:30
22.04.2018
Триестина — Альма Ювентус Фано
15:30
22.04.2018
Парментье, Полин — Вандевей, Коко
15:30
22.04.2018
Лацио — Сампдория
16:00
22.04.2018
Аталанта — Торино
16:00
22.04.2018
Кьево — Интер
16:00
22.04.2018
Коньяспор — Касымпаша
16:00
22.04.2018
РованиемиПС — ПС Кеми
16:00
22.04.2018
Далкурд — Сундсвалль
16:00
22.04.2018
Перуджа — Тернана
16:00
22.04.2018
Йенчепинг Седра — Эстер
16:00
22.04.2018
Авальднес — Волеренга
16:00
22.04.2018
Виттше — Линчепинг
16:00
22.04.2018
Автодор — ВЭФ Рига
16:00
22.04.2018
Ольденбург — Гамбург II
16:00
22.04.2018
Бавария — Йена
16:00
22.04.2018
Алашкерт Мартуни — Пюник
16:00
22.04.2018
Удинезе — Кротоне
16:00
22.04.2018
Аугсбург — Майнц 05
16:30
22.04.2018
Сандецья Новы Сонч — Арка Гдыня
16:30
22.04.2018
ЦСКА Москва — Краснодар
16:30
22.04.2018
Эстегляль Хузестан — Сепахан
16:30
22.04.2018
Эстегляль Тегеран — Пайкан
16:30
22.04.2018
Химено-Травер, Даниэль — Андреоцци, Гвидо
16:30
22.04.2018
Тосно — Амкар
16:30
22.04.2018
Клижан, Мартин — Эскобедо, Эрнесто
16:45
22.04.2018
Челси — Саутгемптон
17:00
22.04.2018
Барселона B — Райо Вальекано
17:00
22.04.2018
Тигре — Уракан
17:00
22.04.2018
Люцерн — Цюрих
17:00
22.04.2018
Волен — Вадуц
17:00
22.04.2018
Карвина — Теплице
17:00
22.04.2018
Аполлон Лимассол — Анортосис
17:00
22.04.2018
Ольборг — Мидтъюлланн
17:00
22.04.2018
Парана — Коринтианс-СП
17:00
22.04.2018
Дукла Йиглава — Карловы Вары
17:00
22.04.2018
Тюбиз — Руселаре
17:00
22.04.2018
Верес — Динамо Киев
17:00
22.04.2018
Малага — Реал Сосьедад
17:15
22.04.2018
Рапид Вена — Адмира
17:30
22.04.2018
Реджина — Акрагас
17:30
22.04.2018
ХИФ Карлскруна — Варберг
17:30
22.04.2018
Ольденбург — 09 Дортмунд
17:30
22.04.2018
Тондела — Авиш
18:00
22.04.2018
Шавиш — Портимоненше
18:00
22.04.2018
Ризеспор — Гиресунспор
18:00
22.04.2018
Хайдук Сплит — Динамо Загреб
18:00
22.04.2018
Туделано — Расинг Сантандер
18:00
22.04.2018
Киль — Вардар
18:00
22.04.2018
Кова Пиедаде — Варзим
18:00
22.04.2018
Эннеред — Аранес
18:00
22.04.2018
Ваккер Тун — Берн Мури
18:00
22.04.2018
Шамбери Савойя — Фриш Ауф Геппинген
18:00
22.04.2018
Сент-Этьен — Труа
18:00
22.04.2018
Bedzin — Luczniczka Bydgoszcz
18:00
22.04.2018
МОС Бендзин — Лучничка Быдгощ
18:00
22.04.2018
Вест Бромвич Альбион — Ливерпуль
18:30
22.04.2018
Манчестер Сити — Суонси Сити
18:30
22.04.2018
Норбю — Ефле
18:30
22.04.2018
АИК — Гетеборг
18:30
22.04.2018
Фалькенберг — Фрей
18:30
22.04.2018
Треллеборг — Кальмар
18:30
22.04.2018
Пескара — Специя
18:30
22.04.2018
Роса Радом — Ассеко Проком Гдыня
18:45
22.04.2018
Баскет Торунь — Стелмет Зелена-Гура
18:45
22.04.2018
Домброва-Гурнича — Гливице
18:45
22.04.2018
Старт Люблин — Мозир Кросно
18:45
22.04.2018
Анвиль Влоцлавек — Полфарма Старогард-Гданьски
18:45
22.04.2018
АЗС Кошалин — СламСталь Острув
18:45
22.04.2018
Локомотив Москва — Уфа
19:00
22.04.2018
Хогесунн — Стремсгодсет
19:00
22.04.2018
Русенборг — Старт
19:00
22.04.2018
Кельн — Шальке 04
19:00
22.04.2018
Висла Краков — Легия Варшава
19:00
22.04.2018
Нест-Сутра — Улленсакер/Киса
19:00
22.04.2018
Флоре — Нотодден
19:00
22.04.2018
Кристиансунн — Буде/Глимт
19:00
22.04.2018
АЗ Алкмаар — Фейеноорд
19:00
22.04.2018
Согндаль — Кунгсвингер
19:00
22.04.2018
Рекреативо — Депортиво Сан-Фернандо
19:00
22.04.2018
Аль-Духаил — Аль-Гарафа
19:00
22.04.2018
Брюгге — Стандард
19:00
22.04.2018
Керкира — Астерас Триполи
19:00
22.04.2018
Аполлон Смирна — Олимпиакос Пирей
19:00
22.04.2018
Паниониос — Панатинаикос Афины
19:00
22.04.2018
ПАОК — Ксанти
19:00
22.04.2018
Панетоликос — Ламия 1964
19:00
22.04.2018
АЕК Ларнака — АПОЭЛ
19:00
22.04.2018
Олесунн — Тромсдален
19:00
22.04.2018
Маккаби Хайфа — Хапоэль Тель-Авив
19:00
22.04.2018
Бешикташ — Ени Малатьяспор
19:00
22.04.2018
АЕК Афины — Левадиакос
19:00
22.04.2018
Леньяно Найтс — Риети
19:00
22.04.2018
Mantova — Fortitudo Bologna
19:00
22.04.2018
Биелла — Тревильо
19:00
22.04.2018
Глазго Рокс — Ньюкасл Иглз
19:00
22.04.2018
Росарио Сентраль — Расинг Авельянеда
19:15
22.04.2018
Finland — Sweden
19:15
22.04.2018
Финляндия — Швеция
19:15
22.04.2018
Бриндизи — Ваноли Кремона
19:15
22.04.2018
Виктория Либертас — Канту
19:15
22.04.2018
Орландина — Авеллино
19:15
22.04.2018
Лас-Пальмас — Алавес
19:30
22.04.2018
Valencia — Unicaja
19:30
22.04.2018
Бююкчекмедже — Трабзонспор
19:30
22.04.2018
Хорватия — Литва
19:30
22.04.2018
СКА-Нева — Динамо Санкт-Петербург
19:30
22.04.2018
Морейренше — Риу Ави
20:00
22.04.2018
Толука — Веракрус
20:00
22.04.2018
Домжале — Рудар Веленье
20:00
22.04.2018
Польша — Италия
20:30
22.04.2018
ЧСМС Яссы — ЧФР Клуж
20:45
22.04.2018
Волеренга — Молде
21:00
22.04.2018
Унион Ла Калера — Универсидад де Чили
21:00
22.04.2018
Гранада — Культураль Леонеса
21:00
22.04.2018
Байройт — Айсберен
21:15
22.04.2018
Атлетико Тукуман — Унион Санта-Фе
21:30
22.04.2018
Шарлеруа — Гент
21:30
22.04.2018
Вилья Дальмине — Депортиво Морон
21:30
22.04.2018
Замалек — Аль-Ассиоути
21:30
22.04.2018
Атлетико Мадрид — Бетис
21:45
22.04.2018
Ювентус — Наполи
21:45
22.04.2018
Монпелье — ЮСАМ Ним
21:50
22.04.2018
Бордо — ПСЖ
22:00
22.04.2018
Палмейрас — Интернасьонал-РС
22:00
22.04.2018
Шапекоэнсе — Васко да Гама-РЖ
22:00
22.04.2018
Флуминенсе — Крузейро Минейро
22:00
22.04.2018
Сеара — Сан-Паулу
22:00
22.04.2018
Эстудиантес Сан-Луис — Индепендьенте Ривадавиа
22:00
22.04.2018
Насьональ Потоси — Блуминг
22:00
22.04.2018
Хорхе Вильстерманн — Университарио Сукре
22:00
22.04.2018
Спортинг Лиссабон — Боавишта
22:15
22.04.2018
Химнасия Хухуй — Атлетико Митре
23:00
22.04.2018
Арсенал Саранди — Ривер Плейт
23:45
22.04.2018
Портленд Тимберз — Нью-Йорк Сити
01:00
23.04.2018
Барселона Гуаякиль — Депортиво Куэнка
01:00
23.04.2018
Колумбия — Бразилия
01:00
23.04.2018
Бока Хуниорс — Ньюэлз Олд Бойз
02:00
23.04.2018
Сантос Лагуна — УНАМ
02:00
23.04.2018
Дестройерз — Роял Пари
02:30
23.04.2018

Виды спорта

Популярные

Кубань — Авангард Курск
14:00
22.04.2018
Бавария — Йена
16:00
22.04.2018
Туделано — Расинг Сантандер
18:00
22.04.2018
Рекреативо — Депортиво Сан-Фернандо
19:00
22.04.2018
ЧСМС Яссы — ЧФР Клуж
20:45
22.04.2018